The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

Cisco-CPAK-100G-LR4

Sale!

Cisco-CPAK-100G-LR4

$1,830.00

Cisco CPAK® 100GBASE fiber modules for Cisco® switches and routers offer a selection of high-density 100-Gbps connectivity solutions. The modules are especially well suited for connections in enterprise and service provider data centers and in service provider edge networks.

Product Code CPAK-100G-LR4
Description 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF (terminated with LC Connectors)
Dimensions 11.6 x 34.8 x 101.2 mm (0.46 x 1.37 x 3.98 in)
Wavelength (nm) 1310
Cable Type SMF Duplex
Core Size (Microns) 9-micron core SMF per G.652
Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)
Cable Distance 10 km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco-CPAK-100G-LR4”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top