The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

J9150D

Sale!

J9150D

Original price was: $250.00.Current price is: $205.00.

The HP Aruba J9150D is a high-performance, hot-swappable Small Form-factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) transceiver module designed to deliver reliable and high-speed network connectivity. It is specifically designed for Aruba networking equipment, ensuring seamless compatibility and optimal performance.

J9150D

Original price was: $250.00.Current price is: $205.00.

J9150D is an Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR.

Product Name (SKU)

DOM – Digital Optical Monitoring (4×4 part #)

Central we (nm)

Fiber mode

Fiber diameter (µm)

Bandwidth (MHz*km)

Transmis-ion distance

Aruba 10G SFP+

LC SR 300m MMF

XCVR (J9150D)

Yes

(1990-4391,

1990-4175)

850

MMF

50/125

4700 (OM4)

400 m (1312.34 ft)

2000 (OM3)

300 m (984.25 ft)

500 (OM2)

82 m (269.03 ft)

400

66 m (216.54 ft)

62.5/125

200 (OM1)

33 m (108.27 ft)

160

26 m (85.30 ft)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “J9150D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top