The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

SFP-10G-SR=

Sale!

SFP-10G-SR=

$130.00

Cisco® SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, DOM, LC)

Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP Mod
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-SR++=
Product Type SFP+
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 62.5 µm, 50 µm62.5 µm

50 µm

Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Total Number of Ports 1
Height 0.3″
Width 0.5″
Depth 2.2″
Connector Type LC/PCLC
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Product Model SFP-10G-SR
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-10G-SR=”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top