The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D

Sale!

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D

$35.00

The H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 300m, DDM is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D
H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver, MMF 850nm, 300m, DDM

  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10.31 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 300 m (984.25 ft)
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
  • Applications: 10GBASE-SR

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-XG-SX-MM850-D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top