The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-S

Sale!

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-S

Original price was: $170.00.Current price is: $155.00.

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver.

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-S

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-S

Original price was: $170.00.Current price is: $155.00.

SKU SFP-10G-LR-S=
Connector LC
Form Type SFP+
Cable Type SMF
Distance (Max.) 10km
Interface Details 10GBase LR
Dimension (HxWxD) 1.2  in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-S”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top