The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR

Sale!

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR

Original price was: $70.00.Current price is: $35.00.

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver from Solid-Optics offers up to 10Km link length on standard single-mode fiber.

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR

Original price was: $70.00.Current price is: $35.00.

Cisco-SFP-10G-LR

SKU SFP-10G-LR-S=
Connector LC
Form Type SFP+
Cable Type SMF
Distance (Max.) 10km
Interface Details 10GBase LR
Dimension (HxWxD) 1.2  in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco-SFP-10G-LR”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top