The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

SFP-10G-SR-X

Sale!

SFP-10G-SR-X

Original price was: $200.00.Current price is: $160.00.

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X Sfp+ Transceiver Module – Lc/pc Multi-mode. New Factory Sealed. In Stock.

SFP-10G-SR-X

SFP-10G-SR-X

Original price was: $200.00.Current price is: $160.00.

Key Features :

  • Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor : Plug-in ModuleNetworking :
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Cabling Type : 10gbase-sr
  • Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
  • Optical Wave Length : 850 Nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 1310 Ft
  • Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3aeExpansion / Connectivity :
  • Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 10gbase-sr – Lc/pc Multi-mode X 2
  • Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp+

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-10G-SR-X”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top