The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

$32.00

Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 is Optical Transceiver. It’s a Single-mode Module.

Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Product Code SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
Transceiver form factor eSFP
Transmission speed 1 Gbit/s
Center wavelength (nm) 1310
Standard compliance 1000base-LX/LH
Connector type LC
Applicable cable and maximum transmission distance Single-mode fiber: 10 km
Transmit power (dBm) -9.0 to -3.0
Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm) -20.0
Overload power (dBm) -3.0
Extinction ratio (dB) 9
Operating temperature 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
Net Dimension(D x W x H mm) 110 x 70 x 37

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top