The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

SFP-XG-MM850-S

Sale!

SFP-XG-MM850-S

Original price was: $110.00.Current price is: $70.00.

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-S compatible to H3C SFP+ 10G Transceiver, LC Duplex, 10GBASE-SR, Multi-mode, 850nm/850nm, 300 Meter, DDM – Original BlueOptics SC282801L5M26
Description
Shipping weight: 0,03 kg
Item weight: 0,02 kg
Medium: Multi-mode
Wavelength-TX: 850nm
Original-Vendor: H3C
Connector: LC Duplex
Reach: 300 Meter
Speed: 10G
Formfactor: SFP+
Main-Application: 10GBASE-SR
Wavelength-RX: 850nm
MSA-Standard: SFP+ Transceiver
Temperature Range: 0°C to +70°C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP-XG-MM850-S”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top