The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

Sale!

Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

Original price was: $830.00.Current price is: $690.00.

The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing 00networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider applications.

Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

Original price was: $830.00.Current price is: $690.00.

Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S

Product Code QSFP-40G-LR4-S
Description Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength (nm) 1310
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (microns) G.652
Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km)
Cable Distance 10km
Power Consumption (W) 3.5
Pull Tab Color Blue

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco-QSFP-40G-LR4-S”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top