The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1

Sale!

eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1

Original price was: $820.00.Current price is: $650.00.

Huawei 622M STM-4 L-4.1 40km eSFP optical transceiver, apply for huawei SDH network

STM-4 Optical transceiver specifications
Parameter Value
Nominal bit rate 622 Mbit/s
Line code pattern NRZ
Application code L-4.1
Transmission distance (km) 15 to 40
Type of fiber Single-mode LC
Operating wavelength range (nm) 1310
Launched optical power range (dBm) -2 to +3
Receiver sensitivity (dBm) -28
Minimum overload (dBm) -9
Dispersion tolerance (ps/nm) 1600
Minimum extinction ratio (dB) 8.2
Maximum -20 dB spectral width (nm) 1
Minimum side mode suppression ratio (dB) 30

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “eSFP-1310nm-L-4.1”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top