The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1

Sale!

eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1

$350.00

Huawei Optical Transceiver eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1, eSFP, 1310nm, STM4, -15dBm~-8dBm, -30dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 15km

Product Name eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1
Encapsulation Form eSFP
Operating Wavelength 1310 nm
Rate STM4
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm) -15
Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm) -8
Receiver Sensitivity(dBm) -30
Optical Interface Type LC
Optical Fiber Type SM
Transmission Distance(km) 15
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 135x75x45

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “eSFP-1310nm-S-4.1”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top