The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

J9151D

Sale!

J9151D

$290.00

J9151D is the Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR.

Model J9151D
Description Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR
DOM – Digital Optical Monitoring (4×4 part #) Yes (1990-4657, 1990-4694)
Central we (nm) 1310
Fiber mode SMF
Fiber diameter (µm) 9/125
Bandwidth (MHz*km) N/A
Transmission distance 10 km (6.21 miles)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “J9151D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top