The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products! | The Prices on the website is old and fluctuated as per dollar situations please fill the form in contact us to get new Prices for the Products!

Cisco-SFP-10/25G-LR-S

Sale!

Cisco-SFP-10/25G-LR-S

Original price was: $750.00.Current price is: $520.00.

The Cisco® 25GBASE SFP28 (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 25 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center and high-performance computing networks applications. The 25G Modules are based on SFP28 form factor.

Cisco-SFP-10/25G-LR-S

Cisco-SFP-10/25G-LR-S

Original price was: $750.00.Current price is: $520.00.

Cisco-SFP-10/25G-LR-S

Product Code SFP-10/25G-LR-S=
Description Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF
Cable Distance 10km
Max Power Consumption (W) 1.3
Pull Tab Color Blue
Wavelength (nm) 1310
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Modal Bandwidth
Cable Distance 10km

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco-SFP-10/25G-LR-S”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

RELATED PRODUCTS

X
Scroll to Top